+7 (953) 585-00-54
Список участников эко-забега
в рамках фестиваля спорта и отдыха "Царь горы"
Республика Хакасия, Озеро Беле.
15 июня 2019
2 км, женщины
Комарова Галина 29.08.1963
Ковалева Надежда 18.4.1970
Гришина Вера 18.02.1972
Рожкова Анна 02.05.1977
Кузнецова Елена 07.06.1978
Попова Наталья 08.10.1978
Фомина Татьяна 02.03.1980
Чижова Анна 21.06.1980
Балагызова Наталья 24.04.1981
Французенко Галина 02.09.1981
Музыченко Валерия 22.09.1981
Сальникова Ольга 25.09.1981
Захаренко Наталья 20.03.1983
Полтинникова Наталья 20.03.1983
Корабельникова Олга 12.08.1983
Лалетина Екатерина 18.12.1984
Мустафаева Сивиле 25.02.1985
Симушина Елена 01.03.1985
Зайнулина Лилия 20.04.1985
Никитина Анна 20.05.1985
Крицкая Мария 19.04.1990
Третьякова Ксения 10.05.1990
Дронова Ольга 08.02.1991
Корабельникова София 16.1.2007
Корабельникова Лилия 19.11.2009
Музыченко София 09.04.2012
2 км, мужчины
Дмитриев Дмитрий 22.11.1981
Федюнин Василий 06.02.1984
Паращак Семен 30.06.1987
Никитенко Марк 13.07.2006
Шавыркин Глеб 21.07.2004
Кузнецов Дмитрий 08.08.2004
Музыченко Захар 30.06.2006
Ельцов Яромир 11.09.2011
5 км, женщины
Михайлина Наталья 30.4.1966
Ульянова Наталья 12.09.1973
Соколова Полина 01.12.1978
Золотайкина Олеся 06.10.1979
Разумова Ольга 30.07.1982
Зыкова Светлана 05.09.1982
Казанцева Ольга 13.02.1985
Ельцова Нина 24.06.1985
Алферова Валерия 01.08.1985
Шкомародова Светлана 25.01.1986
Туровинина Марина 24.07.1986
Стрельцова Альвина 23.11.1987
Исаева Татьяна 13.04.1988
Паращак Анна 26.04.1988
Лаптева Валерия 09.12.1988
Железнова Людмила 24.01.1989
Головачева Светлана 29.10.1989
Донец Гелия 02.03.1990
Чернышева Юлия 22.12.1990
Ильина Ирина 26.11.1990
Иванова Дарья 16.03.1992
Филипская Ирина 22.11.1992
5 км, мужчины
Иванов Николай 28.04.1950
Гурьев Александр 22.02.1956
Соколов Дмитрий 26.04.1976
Волков Владимир 09.06.1977
Разумов Валентин 02.03.1980
Калинин Артем 05.07.1983
Чижов Максим 04.09.1985
Шкомародов Сергей 29.10.1985
Шадчин Максим 30.08.1997
Алексеев Семен 11.02.2009
25 км, женщины
Нога Юлия 01.04.1980
Сабитова Юлия 09.09.1981
Белендинова Дарья 16.04.1986
Туровинина Марина 24.07.1986
Исаева Татьяна 13.4.1988
Герасимова Анастасия 04.08.1994
Ульянова Алина 31.08.1998
25 км, мужчины
Иванов Николай 28.04.1950
Кузнецов Александр 08.04.1982
Калинин Артем 05.07.1983
Козыренко Максим 06.01.1985
Рудольф Евгений 06.02.1985
Ельцов Виталий 22.04.1985
Мигас Яков 30.03.1986
Киприн Сергей 31.03.1986
Донец Сергей 19.06.1986
Лаптев Василий 24.01.88
Синицын Василий 01.03.1990
Якушев Егор 18.11.1990
Обедин Андрей 29.12.1990
Незавершенная регистрация
25км Гетт Елена
Made on
Tilda